Bienvenue à Rouge Tv Sport!
Utilisateur: [user], MDP: [password]

Ligue des Champions
Calendrier de résultats

Chargement

FK Astana FC CFR 1907 Cluj
1 - 0 Finalisé (09/07/19)
3 - 1 Finalisé (17/07/19)
Résultat final : 2 - 3
FC Ararat Armenia AIK Solna
2 - 1 Finalisé (09/07/19)
3 - 1 Finalisé (17/07/19)
Résultat final : 3 - 4
Nomme Kalju FK Shkendija
0 - 1 Finalisé (09/07/19)
1 - 2 Finalisé (16/07/19)
Résultat final : 2 - 2
FK Partizan Qarabag FK
18:00 09/07/19
18:00 16/07/19
Résultat final : 0 - 0
HJK Helsinki HB Torshavn
3 - 0 Finalisé (09/07/19)
2 - 2 Finalisé (16/07/19)
Résultat final : 5 - 2
FK Sarajevo Celtic FC
1 - 3 Finalisé (09/07/19)
2 - 1 Finalisé (17/07/19)
Résultat final : 2 - 5
Suduva Marijampole Étoile rouge Belgrade
0 - 0 Finalisé (09/07/19)
2 - 1 Finalisé (16/07/19)
Résultat final : 1 - 2
F91 Dudelange Valletta FC
2 - 2 Finalisé (09/07/19)
1 - 1 Finalisé (16/07/19)
Résultat final : 3 - 3
The New Saints KF Feronikeli
2 - 2 Finalisé (09/07/19)
0 - 1 Finalisé (16/07/19)
Résultat final : 3 - 2
Partizan Tirana Qarabag FK
0 - 0 Finalisé (10/07/19)
2 - 0 Finalisé (17/07/19)
Résultat final : 0 - 2
Sheriff Tiraspol Saburtalo Tbilissi
0 - 3 Finalisé (10/07/19)
1 - 3 Finalisé (16/07/19)
Résultat final : 3 - 4
Bate Borisov Piast Gliwice
1 - 1 Finalisé (10/07/19)
1 - 2 Finalisé (17/07/19)
Résultat final : 3 - 2
Ferencvarosi TC Ludogorets 1945 Razgrad
2 - 1 Finalisé (10/07/19)
2 - 3 Finalisé (17/07/19)
Résultat final : 5 - 3
SK Slovan Bratislava FK Sutjeska
1 - 1 Finalisé (10/07/19)
1 - 1 Finalisé (17/07/19)
Résultat final : 2 - 2
Linfield FC Rosenborg BK
0 - 2 Finalisé (10/07/19)
4 - 0 Finalisé (17/07/19)
Résultat final : 0 - 6
Dundalk FC Riga FC
0 - 0 Finalisé (10/07/19)
0 - 0 Finalisé (17/07/19)
Résultat final : 0 - 0
Valur Reykjavik NK Maribor
0 - 3 Finalisé (10/07/19)
2 - 0 Finalisé (17/07/19)
Résultat final : 0 - 5
FC Viktoria Plzen Olympiakos
0 - 0 Finalisé (23/07/19)
4 - 0 Finalisé (30/07/19)
Résultat final : 0 - 4
Saburtalo Tbilissi Dinamo Zagreb
0 - 2 Finalisé (23/07/19)
3 - 0 Finalisé (30/07/19)
Résultat final : 0 - 5
PSV Eindhoven FC Bâle 1893
3 - 2 Finalisé (23/07/19)
2 - 1 Finalisé (30/07/19)
Résultat final : 4 - 4
The New Saints FC Copenhague
0 - 2 Finalisé (23/07/19)
1 - 0 Finalisé (31/07/19)
Résultat final : 0 - 3
FK Sutjeska Apoel Nicosie
0 - 1 Finalisé (23/07/19)
3 - 0 Finalisé (30/07/19)
Résultat final : 0 - 4
Bate Borisov Rosenborg BK
2 - 1 Finalisé (24/07/19)
2 - 0 Finalisé (31/07/19)
Résultat final : 2 - 3
Ferencvarosi TC Valletta FC
3 - 1 Finalisé (24/07/19)
1 - 1 Finalisé (30/07/19)
Résultat final : 4 - 2
FC CFR 1907 Cluj Maccabi Tel Aviv FC
1 - 0 Finalisé (24/07/19)
2 - 2 Finalisé (30/07/19)
Résultat final : 3 - 2
NK Maribor AIK Solna
2 - 1 Finalisé (24/07/19)
3 - 2 Finalisé (31/07/19)
Résultat final : 4 - 4
Étoile rouge Belgrade HJK Helsinki
2 - 0 Finalisé (24/07/19)
2 - 1 Finalisé (31/07/19)
Résultat final : 3 - 2
Celtic FC Nomme Kalju
5 - 0 Finalisé (24/07/19)
0 - 2 Finalisé (30/07/19)
Résultat final : 7 - 0
Dundalk FC Qarabag FK
1 - 1 Finalisé (24/07/19)
3 - 0 Finalisé (31/07/19)
Résultat final : 1 - 4
PAOK Salonique Ajax Amsterdam
2 - 2 Finalisé (06/08/19)
3 - 2 Finalisé (13/08/19)
Résultat final : 4 - 5
Apoel Nicosie Qarabag FK
1 - 2 Finalisé (06/08/19)
0 - 2 Finalisé (13/08/19)
Résultat final : 3 - 2
Dinamo Zagreb Ferencvarosi TC
1 - 1 Finalisé (06/08/19)
0 - 4 Finalisé (13/08/19)
Résultat final : 5 - 1
FC Bruges FC Dynamo Kiev
1 - 0 Finalisé (06/08/19)